-
9-Jun-08 BOB Junior in Group
ACT Ladies Kennel Club
[CH] (Judge was S Brackman)
-
8-Jun-08 BOB and Aust Title
ACT Ladies Kennel Club
[CH] (Judge was Mr R Lott)
-
22-Mar-08 BOB
ACT Juniors [CH] (Judge was Mrs T
McDonald QLD)
-
21-Mar-08 BOB
ACT Juniors [CH] (Judge was Mr P Jermey
QLD)
-
3-Feb-08 BOB 11 pts
Nowra District Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Ms B Daines NSW)
-
26-Jan-08 BOB 9pts Puppy in Group
Tarago Show Society
[CH] (Judge was Mrs E Flynn)
-
12-Jan-08 Bitch Ch 9 pts RUBOB
Albion Park AH&I
Assoc [CH] (Judge was Ms R Reid NSW)
-
2-Dec-07 BOB
ACT Ladies [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Barrett
NZ)
-
1-Dec-07 BOB
National Capital Kennel Club [CH] (Judge
was Msr R Hubrich NZ)
-
1-Dec-07 BOB
ACT Ladies [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris
NZ)
-
30-Nov-07 BOB
National Capital Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs E Middleton NZ)
-
25-Nov-07 Minor Puppy in Group
Spring Fair [CH]
(Judge was Mr.N.Rattanasakvibool(Thai).)
-
4-Nov-07 Minor of Breed R/U BOB
Goulburn DT &
KC [CH] (Judge was Ms Perkins QLD)
-
3-Nov-07 Best of Breed
Goulburn DT & KC [CH]
(Judge was Ms D Norman)
-
21-Oct-07 BOB
Southern highlands Kennel club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs J Croad QLD)
-
13-Oct-07 2nd 6/12 Sweepstakes BOB Ru In Group Minor In Show
Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Montford NSW / Mrs L Pieterse)
-
1-Oct-07 Bitch Challenge RU BOB
Canberra All Breeds
Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Carlton NZ)
-
30-Sep-07 Bitch Challenge
Canberra Toy Dog Club
[CH] (Judge was Ms S Patterson NSW)
-
29-Sep-07 BOB Minor In Show
Canberra Toy Dog Club
[CH] (Judge was Mr K McMillian NSW)
-
28-Sep-07 Minor in Group RU BOB Ch Bitch
Canberra
All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Warman NZ)
-
25-Aug-07 Baby in Group
Condoblin PA & H [CH]
(Judge was Mrs E Norris)
-
22-Aug-07 Baby in Group
Peak Hill PA&H [CH]
(Judge was Ms R Ralph)
-
15-Jul-07 Baby in Group
Bungendore Palerang [CH]
(Judge was Ms C Pearen QLD)
-
30-Jun-07 2nd 3/6 S S Baby in Group
Southern Region
[CH] (Judge was Mrs D Brown NZ)
-
11-Jun-07 Baby in Group
ACT Ladies [CH] (Judge was
Mrs G Cook Vic)